This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,750,000 SAR, 72% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
2,750,000 ر.س.
شركه بدايات العقاريه تقدم لعملائها أحدث العروض العقاريه ذات التصميم المودرن الحديث أحياء شمال الرياض حى الرمال
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal