This 5BR villa in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 830,000 SAR, 13% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 81 comparable listings.
830,000 ر.س.
للبيع تاون هاوس في سويدي الغربي السعر مليون فقط ارضي ولدينا سداد المديونيه حلول دفعه ١٦
السويدي الغربي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi