This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع في حي ظهرة لبن غرب الرياض مساحة الفيلا " مسطح البناء " 344.41م مساحة الأرض 210 م . موصفات الفيلا ...... - جراج خاص . - مجلس رجال . - مقلط . - عدد 3 صالة عائلية . - عدد 4 غرف نوم . - 5 دورات...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban