This 5BR villa in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 233% above the neighborhood median of 1,500,000 SAR. Based on 179 comparable listings.
5,000,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم عملاء شركة المعالم الاولى العقارية نتشرف بتقديم عرض جديد لكم وهو كالتالي : فيلا درج داخلي وشقتين في حي اليرموك الغربي مساحة العقار : ٦٦٠ واجهة العقار : غربية عمر العقار : ١٣ عرض الشارع : ...
اليرموك
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk