This 10BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 8,000,000 SAR, 220% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 86 comparable listings.
8,000,000 ر.س.
ياهلا ومرحبا حياكم الله عملاء شركة المعالم الاولى العقارية نسعد بتقديم عرض جديد لكم وهو كالتالي : قصر مصغّر بناء شخصي فاخر مع شقتين في حي الرمال مساحة العقار : 924 م واجهة العقار :شرقي شمالي عمر العقا...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal