This 5BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 80% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
فيلا مساحة 250م تفتح على مسجد و مرفق الدور الارضي : ملحق ، مجلس ، مقلط ، صالة ، مؤسس مصعد الدور الاول : ٤ غرف نوم ، صالة الدور الثاني : صالة رياضية ، غرفة خادمة ، غرفة غسيل ، سطح كبير
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq