This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,950,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
2,950,000 ر.س.
مشروع مساكن العقارية -حي النرجس قريب من جميع الخدمات والمرافق الحيوية ——— — نبذة عن المشروع : مشروع سكني فاخر بتصاميم حديثة وجودة تنفيذ عالية،يجمع بين الراحة التقنية، والفخامة في شمال الرياض ——— - يتك...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis