This 7BR villa in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,230,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 63 comparable listings.
1,230,000 ر.س.
فيلا دبلكس حي العريجاء الغربي شارع 15 شرقي مقابل مسجد موقع مميز وقريب من الجسر المعلق
العريجاء الغربية
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah