This 1BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 26% below the neighborhood median of 34,000 SAR. Based on 1116 comparable listings.
25,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقق عوائل للإيجار حي العقيق تشطيب ألترا سوبر لوكس مطبخ جديد مكيفات اسبلت جديده متوفر غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ غرفه وحمام ومطبخ
العقيق