This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 5% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
2,650,000 ر.س.
للبيــــــــع ٢فيلا فيلا ١٩٤ م ٢مليون ٧٠٠ فيلا ٢١٠ م زاويه ٢مليون ٨٥٠ الف استقبال كامل. مصعد مؤسس. دبل هايت بالصاله الدور الاول ٣ غرف نوم وصاله السطح غرفتين
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh