This 6BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,490,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
1,490,000 ر.س.
تعلن شركة الثروة العقارية فيلا دوبلكس للبيع بحي الرمال بمساحة 281.43 م واجهة شمالية الدور الارضي حوش + غرفه سائق +مجلس +صاله طعام +صاله +مطبخ +دورتين مياه الدور الثاني غرفه نوم ماستر مع بلكونه + غرفتي...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal