This 4BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 84% above the neighborhood median of 1,525,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
2,800,000 ر.س.
للــــبــــــيـــع فيلا بحي الصحافة تفتح على حرف Tموقع ممتاز جدا المساحه ٣٣١,٥ الشارع 15شمالي العمر 10 سنوات مجدد كامل من سنه الواجهه حجر مدخل سياره و غرفه حارس مع دوره مياه الدور الاول للتواصل 057944...
الصحافة
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah