This 4BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 1,999,999 SAR, 26% below the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 967 comparable listings.
1,999,999 ر.س.
فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع – حي النرجس (مخطط رياض النرجس) موقع مميز جدًا على الواجهة وبداية مجمع مدخلين مستقلين لراحة أكبر وخصوصية عالية المواصفات: • 3 أدوار • مجلس • صالة عائلية • مطبخ راكب • صالة طعام • 3...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis