This 10BR apartment in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 40% below the neighborhood median of 3,000,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
1,800,000 ر.س.
فله دبلوكس للبيع دور وثلاث شقق حي النهضه خلف مكتبة جرير خريص المساحه 283m الواجهه شماليه شارع ١٠م العمر ٢٥ سنه مرممه باالكامل مودرن دبلكس متلاصق مكونات الدور الارضي ثلاث غرف نوم / مجلس رجال / صالة حري...
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda