This 7BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 27 comparable listings.
1,250,000 ر.س.
التفاصيل:كود 27 السلام عليكم ورحمه الله وبركاته اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير شركه أوائل نمار العقارية يسعدنا أن نقدم لكم فيلا دوبلكس بحى السويدي مساحته 200 شارع 20 واجهه جنوبيه عليها مليون 350 ألف دوبلكس...
السويدي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi