This 7BR duplex in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 2,250,000 SAR. Based on 355 comparable listings.
1,650,000 ر.س.
فلل دبلوكسات للبيع . يوجد في الفيلا تاون هاوس علوي مستقل يباع لحال ⛔. تبداء الاسعار من ( ١،٥٥٠،٠٠٠ ) الى ( ١،٦٥٠،٠٠٠ ) * يوجد اكثر من نموذج * فيلا مساحه ٢٨٥ متر - حوش وسطح مساحه ١٠٢ متر . الأرضي مجلس-...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal