This 10BR villa in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 4,400,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 3,400,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
4,400,000 ر.س.
فله للبيع حي الخليج مساحه 810م مجدده بالكامل مناسبه لعائله كبيرة او مستثمر لبناء ثلاث فلل مساحتها ٨١٠ متر على شارع 20 مكيفاتها جديده قريبه من الحمراء مول والخدمات تتكون من الحوش: غرفة سائق بحمام ، موا...
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej