This 6BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 77% above the neighborhood median of 1,975,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
3,500,000 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم وصف العقار ڤيلا درج داخلي و شقه مساحه 375 م السعر 3 مليون و نص شارع 18*15 جنوبية شرقيه التفاصيل ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال و دورة مياه تخدم المجلس صالة طعام صالة غرفة كبار سن مطبخ الد...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal