This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
2,600,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلاء بحي المهدية مساحة 375 م شارع 15 غربي الموقع بعد التقاطع السادس دور ارضي ملحق خارجي مجلس مقلط صالة كبيره مطبخ غرفة كبار سن غرفة خادمة مستودع غرفة سائق دور ثاني غرفة ماستر و 3 غرف نوم مع دور...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah