This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 69% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
2,700,000 ر.س.
فيلا زاويه درج و شقه بحى الرمال مخطط تنال قريب لطريق الثمامه مساحه 343 مكونة من : مجلس رجال معه دوره مياه + ملحق خارجى + صاله طعام + صالة عائلية + مطبخ كبير + مستودع و غرفه خادمه + جالسه خارجيه ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal