This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,400,000 SAR, 196% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 490 comparable listings.
3,400,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا حي المونسية درج داخلي مع وشقتين بناء شخصي مساحه 563 م شارع 15 شمالي عمر11 سنه *موصفات (الدور الارضي) دور أرضي حوشين امامي وخلفي كبار - مدخل سياره مشب بحمام - غرفه سواق بحمام نوافير - مجلسین...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah