This 3BR floor in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 9% above the neighborhood median of 32,000 SAR. Based on 49 comparable listings.
35,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار – حي الدار البيضاء شارع وادي حنيفة موقع هادئ ومميز، قريب من جميع الخدمات ومسجد جامع. الشقة جديدة بالكامل ولم يسبق السكن فيها مستقلة بباب خاص هدوء تام بدون إزعاج أو أصوات مكونات الشقة: • دو...
الدار البيضاء
Browse more properties available in Ad Dar Al Baida, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ad Dar Al Baida