This 5BR villa in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 171% above the neighborhood median of 1,400,000 SAR. Based on 189 comparable listings.
3,800,000 ر.س.
فيلا بناء شخصي للبيع مكونه من دور ارضي مع ثلاث شقق الدور الارضي مكون من مشب نار مدخل سياره مجلس مقلط صاله أربع غرف نوم منها غرفه ماستر غرف سواق مع ثلاث شقق الشقه مكونه من أربع غرف وصاله وحمامين ومطبخ ...
الخليج
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej