This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
1,600,000 ر.س.
تاون هاوس للبيع بحي المهدية 3-غرف ماستر مجلس صاله مطبخ 7-دورات مياه غرفة سائق مستودع غرفة غسيل🪣 غرفة خادمه يتميز المشروع بموقع مميز مطار الملك خالد الدولي35دقيقه مركز الملك عبدالله المالي27دقيقه جامع...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah