Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 780 sqm land in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 5,460,000 SAR, 48% above the neighborhood median of 3,687,500 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
5,460,000 ر.س.
محمد فهد عبدالله الخضير
شركة ركائز الراية للتجارة والمقاولات شركة شخص واحد
رخصة إعلان: 7200684459
غرناطة
Browse more properties available in Granada, Riyadh.
Banban
919 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Uraidh
637 land for sale
Al Narjis
420 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
406 land for sale
Al Aridh
375 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
372 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
283 land for sale