This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,600,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
3,600,000 ر.س.
للبيع فلل فاخره بتصميم مميز وتشطيب فاخر حي النرجس شمال الملك سلمان الاستفسار 0567778410
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis