This 7BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 74% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 247 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
فيلا درج داخلي وشقتين في شرق الرياض مخطط بوابة الشرق تتكون من مدخل سياره مجلس مع دورة مياه مقلط صاله مطبخ مجلس حريم غرفة كبار سن مع دورة مياه درج داخلي غرفتين ماستر غرفتين نوم مع دورة مياه درج الا الد...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah