This 5BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 136% above the neighborhood median of 890,000 SAR. Based on 259 comparable listings.
2,100,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا حي البيان مستخدمه 7 سنوات شارع 20 غربي موصفات الفيلا مساحتها 420 متر 7 غرف نوم مجلس مقلط مشب 6 دورات مياه ماسس اصنصير 3 صالات حوش الدور الارضي فيه مجلس ومقلط وغرفة نساء وغرفه مطلة على الحدي...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq