This 5BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
3,000,000 ر.س.
فله للبيع دبلكس مفصوله حي الياسمين قريه من طريق الملك سلمان وطريق الملك عبد العزيز تتكون من دور ارضي ودور علوي وشقه الدور الارضي يتكون من ٢ غرف نوم ومجلس ومقلط وصاله و٢ حمامات ومطبخ ومكيفات راكبه اسبل...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin