This 9BR apartment in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 90% above the neighborhood median of 1,580,000 SAR. Based on 17 comparable listings.
3,000,000 ر.س.
فله بحي البيان مكونة من دور ارضي مجلس مقلط صاله و٣ غرف نوم ومنطقة غسيل و٤ دورة مياه ومدخل سياره وأربع شقق كل شقة تتكون من ٣ غرف وصاله يوجد رهن بمبلغ ٤٠٠ الف ريال يوجد شهادة اتمام بناء الموقع صحيح بالا...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq