This 6BR villa in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 24% above the neighborhood median of 1,050,000 SAR. Based on 68 comparable listings.
1,300,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله يسعدنا ان نقدم لكم عرضا مميزا فيلا دوبلكس السعر للزاويه مليون و٣٥٠ الف الشارع مليون و٣٠٠ الف الدوبلكس عباره عن مدخل سياره ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ به غرفه خادمه ماستر الدور...
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim