This 6BR villa in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 1,190,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,240,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
1,190,000 ر.س.
للبيع تاون هاوس فاخر – حي السعادة فرصة رائعة للسكن العائلي في موقع مميز وقريب من جميع الخدمات، مع مدخل خاص، مدخل سيارة، سطح خاص، عدادات مستقلة وخزان مستقل. المساحة: 249 م² السعر: 1,190,000 ريال الدور ...
السعادة
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah