This 8BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
2,600,000 ر.س.
⭕ للبيع فلة مع شقه ⭕ عليها رهن ب 1.900.000 الرياض - تنال الرمال المساحه - 300 م ▫ شارع بعرض - 18 م الدور الأرضي : ▫ مصعد مؤسس ▫ مدخل سيارة ▫ مجلس رجال + مقلط رجال ▫ صالة مفتوحة على الحوش الخلفي ▫ مطبخ...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal