This 6BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,950,000 SAR, 5% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
2,950,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا بحي العارض – الرياض فيلا دبلكس مع شقتين، موقع مميز وشارع 15م، المساحة: 330 م² عمر العقار: 6 سنوات وصف العقار: الدور الأرضي: غرفة سائق حوش مجلس خارجي مدخل رجال مستقل يحتوي على مجلس + مقلط + ...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh