This 5BR villa in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 3,990,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 5,000,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
3,990,000 ر.س.
كود 256 فيلا الموقع حي الرييع المساحة : 350م حوش مجلس رجال يخدمة مغاسل و دورة مياه مقلط مجلس نساء صالة مدخل نساء مطبخ + مطبخ داخلي + منور الدور الاول اربع غرف نوم ماستر صالة الدور الثاني غرفة خادمة + ...
الربيع
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie