This 4BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,900,000 SAR, 152% above the neighborhood median of 1,150,000 SAR. Based on 480 comparable listings.
2,900,000 ر.س.
المجمع عبارة عن كمباوند متكامل رقم الفله 55 شرقيه المساحه تقريباً 214 متر صاله ومطبخ في الدور الارضي ودرة مياه الدور الاول 3 غرف نوم و صاله و دورتين مياه الدور الثاني غرفه خادمه وغرفه غسيل و حمام وسطح...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah