This 700 sqm land in King Fahd, Riyadh is listed at 3,850,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 4,334,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
3,850,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا بقيمة ارض سكني بحي الملك فهد المساحه ٧٠٠ م الأطوال ٢٥ < ٢٨ متظاهرة ١٠ جنوبي شارع ٨ شمالي نيه بيع ٥٥٠٠للمتر مباشر من المالك
الملك فهد
Browse more properties available in King Fahd, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Fahd