This 8BR villa in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
2,800,000 ر.س.
الدور الأرضي - صاله كبيره + سفرة طعام مفتوحة + دكه و مغسلة خارجية ودورة مياه - مجلس رجال مع دورة مياه مستقله - غرفة ماستر مع غرفة ملابس و دورة مياه مستقله - عدد ٢ غرف نوم لكل غرفة دورت مياه خاصة مع مم...
السويدي الغربي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi Al Gharabi