This 8BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
1,850,000 ر.س.
⸻ للبيع فيلا درج داخلي مع شقة مستقلة الموقع • حي الرمال (مربع الواحة) • واجهة شمالية • شارع عرض 15م المساحة • 228 م² مواصفات الفيلا الدور الأرضي: • مجلس رجال واسع • مشب مستقل • مقلط • غرفة كبار سن • ص...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal