This 12BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 3,050,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
3,500,000 ر.س.
يوجد فله للبيع بدون شقق المساحه: ٥٢٥م الواجهه : شارع عرض ٢٠م الموقع: مربع السعوي بحي المونسيه٠ تتكون من: غرفة سائق مدخل سياره ملحق خارجي مجلس مغاسل رجال ودورة مياه مقلط صالة نساء غرفة كبار سن دورة ميا...
المونسية
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah