This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,130,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
1,130,000 ر.س.
عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع عقار للبيع
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah