This 4BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 129% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
1,950,000 ر.س.
فيلا جديدة فاخرة وتشطيب راقي بإشراف المالك بحي الجنادرية مشروع المشرقية شارع 25 الفيلا تتكون من حوش كبير أمامي وحديقة جانبية ملحق ومجلس رجال ومقلط وصالة كبيرة ومطبخ ومستودع وغرفة عاملة مع دورة مياه وف...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah