This 5BR villa in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 76% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
1,400,000 ر.س.
0506211923 حي الندوه فله عل زاويه درج داخلي حوش كبير مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ بغرفة خادمه بدورت مياه غرف نوم ٦ حوس سطح كبير
النظيم
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim