This 5BR villa in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 3,997,500 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 3,380,000 SAR. Based on 141 comparable listings.
3,997,500 ر.س.
فيلا سكنية بموقع مميز قريب من طريق الملك فهد - الملك سلمان شارع العلياء العام المترو محتويات الفيلا ملحق خارجي -مطبخ خارجي - مستودع خارجي - غاز مركزي . الدور الارض يحتوي علي مجلس رجال مجلد - صالة كبير...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin