This 3BR floor in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 75,000 SAR/year, 17% below the neighborhood median of 90,000 SAR. Based on 168 comparable listings.
75,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
https://maps.app.goo.g السلام عليكم هذي السليمانية ٣ غرف وصاله ومطبخ مجهز بثلاجه ومايكرويف و بوتجاز كهرباء وحمامين وبلكونه دور اول إيجارها ٦٥ دفعتين + ١٠٠٠ مويه عداد كهرباء مستقل وعندي l/g7vs837nSYGg3...
العليا
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya