This 5BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 5,200,000 SAR, 86% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
5,200,000 ر.س.
فلل مودرن تصاميم حديثه البيع 4200000 فله للبيع مساحه 330م شارع 18 مخطط الهليل يمتاز المخطط بقربه من طريق الملك عبدالعزيز وطريق الامير سعود بن جلوي وقربه من طريق الملك سلمان بن عبدالعزيز ممايتيح سهوله ...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh