This 9BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 18% above the neighborhood median of 2,125,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
2,500,000 ر.س.
فرصة استثمارية في مدينة الرياض حي الرمال دور و 3 شقق للبيع المساحة: 400,95 م² الواجهة: شرقية – شارع 15م عمر العقار: 6 سنوات عقار مرتب وجاهز للسكن أو الاستثمار الفوري ⸻ الدور الأرضي: ▪ مشب مستقل ▪ مجلس...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal