This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,750,000 SAR, 29% above the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
4,750,000 ر.س.
فيلا سكنية للبيع بحي النرجس شمال الملك سلمان بمساحة : 405 شمالية و جنوبية متظاهرة مكونة من دورين و ملحق علوي الدوري الأرضي مكون : مجلس خارجي و مجلسين رجال و نساء و مقلط و صاله و مطبخ و غرفة خادمة و دو...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis