This 4BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 139,000 SAR/year, 74% above the neighborhood median of 80,000 SAR. Based on 222 comparable listings.
139,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة جديدة بأثاث جديد وفاخر بحي الياسمين مزايا الشقة - مساحة 169.49م٢ - تقع بزاوية المبنى بإطلالتين - بالدور الثالث سطح (بفناء خارجي خاص بمساحة ممتازة) - بلكونة - غرفة بشباك زاوية بإطلالة شمالية غربية ...
الياسمين
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin