This 4BR villa in Al Qairawan, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 2,650,000 SAR. Based on 90 comparable listings.
3,800,000 ر.س.
فيلا جديدة في القيروان مساحتها ٣٠٠ م٢ شارع ٢٠م شرقية الدور الأرضي عبارة عن: مجلس كبير مع مغاسل ودورة مياه وصالة كبيرة مع مغاسل ودورة مياه ومطبخ رئيسي ومطبخ ثاني مفتوح على الصالة ومستودع وحوش ومسبح وشل...
القيروان
Browse more properties available in Al Qairawan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qairawan